Linda Bower | EarthSave Miami (Miami Springs, FL)


104.jpg

Click here to read more about Linda Bower



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals1531934,951398,78443,735
Spring 20151145026501,100
Fall 2014741,68127182,399
Spring 2014331,405--1,405
Fall 2013431,17226691,841
Spring 2013112502350600
Fall 2012321,008--1,008
Spring 2012111204661781
Fall 2011631,578--1,578
Spring 201111300--300
Fall 2010651,716--1,716
Spring 2010762,08622532,339
Fall 2009861,85048042,654
Spring 2009862,134--2,134
Fall 2008752,15641,5003,656
Spring 2008731,27569502,225
Fall 2007431,55023001,850
Spring 2007741,50512251,730
Fall 20061062,725--2,725
Spring 2006641,00029501,950
Fall 20051331,36011001,460
Spring 20052284,70046295,329
Fall 20041341,7301251,755
Spring 2004831,200--1,200


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Feb 03, 2010 | Florida International University (Miami, FL)
   Linda Bower | EarthSave Miami (Miami Springs, FL) – 900 ei 8 gc
   Phil Letten (Seattle, WA) – 15 gc 1,825 mvo
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 15 gc 1,825 mvo
   Total: 4,588

Biggest Venue

Tue Oct 21, 2008 | Political
   Linda Bower | EarthSave Miami (Miami Springs, FL) – 600 mvo
   Total: 600

List All School Events | List All Venue Events