Linda Bower | EarthSave Miami (Miami Springs, FL)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 72
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 68


104.jpg

Click here to read more about Linda Bower



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals1601936,452459,66146,113
Fall 2016---17575
Spring 2016751,50158022,303
Fall 2015------
Spring 20151145026501,100
Fall 2014741,68127182,399
Spring 2014331,405--1,405
Fall 2013431,17226691,841
Spring 2013112502350600
Fall 2012321,008--1,008
Spring 2012111204661781
Fall 2011631,578--1,578
Spring 201111300--300
Fall 2010651,716--1,716
Spring 2010762,08622532,339
Fall 2009861,85048042,654
Spring 2009862,134--2,134
Fall 2008752,15641,5003,656
Spring 2008731,27569502,225
Fall 2007431,55023001,850
Spring 2007741,50512251,730
Fall 20061062,725--2,725
Spring 2006641,00029501,950
Fall 20051331,36011001,460
Spring 20052284,70046295,329
Fall 20041341,7301251,755
Spring 2004831,200--1,200


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Feb 03, 2010 | Florida International University - Modesto A. Maidique Campus (MMC) (Miami, FL)
   Linda Bower | EarthSave Miami (Miami Springs, FL) – 900 ei 8 gc
   Phil Letten (Seattle, WA) – 15 gc 1,825 mvo
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 15 gc 1,825 mvo
   Total: 4,588

Biggest Venue

Sat Jul 27, 2013 | Concert - Warped Tour (West Palm Beach, FL)
   Nathan Shin | The Humane League (New York, NY) – 1,000 mvo
   David Coman-Hidy | The Humane League (Brooklyn, NY) – 1,000 mvo
   Ali Pester (Toronto, ON) – 1,000 mvo
   Ben Sylvester | VO Intern (PA) – 1,000 mvo
   Jon Camp | The Humane League (Rockville, MD) – 1,000 mvo
   Jeff Boghosian | VO (Phoenix, AZ) – 600 mvo
   Linda Bower | EarthSave Miami (Miami Springs, FL) – 600 mvo
   Lynda Cozart (Oakland Park, FL) – 600 mvo
   Debbie Taylor (Tamarac, FL) – 600 mvo
   Boyd Weidman (Pompano Beach, FL) – 600 mvo
   Jessica Carroll | FARM (DK) – 375 mvo
   Jennifer Mennuti (Pompano Beach, FL) – 375 mvo
   Total: 8,750

List All School Events | List All Venue Events