Cobie deLespinasse (Corvallis, OR)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 81
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 67

Click here to read more about Cobie deLespinasse



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals1722242,460152,40644,866
Spring 201733877--877
Fall 201622729--729
Spring 2016972,678--2,678
Fall 2015992,837--2,837
Spring 20151192,7491352,784
Fall 2014872,828--2,828
Spring 20141293,378--3,378
Fall 2013982,861--2,861
Spring 201319126,1652466,211
Fall 201218134,03627894,825
Spring 201221124,007--4,007
Fall 2011871,84025112,351
Spring 201116112,5121102,522
Fall 2010531,06859802,048
Spring 20101662,7461152,761
Fall 2009621,1491201,169


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Feb 04, 2013 | University of Oregon (Eugene, OR)
   Cobie deLespinasse (Corvallis, OR) – 20 cc 748 ei 16 gc
   Nettie Schwager (Corvallis, OR) – 356 cc 407 ei 17 gc
   Total: 1,564

Biggest Venue

Sun Aug 14, 2011 | Concert - Warped Tour (Portland, OR)
   Bill Milmoe (Vancouver, WA) – 809 mvo
   Jessica Dadds (Portland, OR) – 809 mvo
   Brittyn Lindsey (OR) – 809 mvo
   Nettie Schwager (Corvallis, OR) – 500 mvo
   Cobie deLespinasse (Corvallis, OR) – 500 mvo
   Crystal Gordon (Tacoma, WA) – 809 mvo
   Kitty Jones (Berkeley, CA) – 809 mvo
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 808 mvo
   Anthony Policano (Demarset, NJ) – 809 mvo
   John Oberg | The Humane League (Warren, MI) – 808 mvo
   Total: 7,470

List All School Events | List All Venue Events