Cobie deLespinasse (Corvallis, OR)

Click here to read more about Cobie deLespinasse



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals1492135,339152,40637,745
Spring 20151192,7491352,784
Fall 2014872,828--2,828
Spring 20141293,378--3,378
Fall 2013982,861--2,861
Spring 201319126,1652466,211
Fall 201218134,03627894,825
Spring 201221124,007--4,007
Fall 2011871,84025112,351
Spring 201116112,5121102,522
Fall 2010531,06859802,048
Spring 20101662,7461152,761
Fall 2009621,1491201,169


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Feb 04, 2013 | University of Oregon (Eugene, OR)
   Cobie deLespinasse (Corvallis, OR) – 748 ei 20 cc 16 gc
   Nettie Schwager (Corvallis, OR) – 407 ei 356 cc 17 gc
   Total: 1,564

Biggest Venue

Sun Aug 05, 2012 | Concert - Warped Tour (Portland, OR)
   Jessica Dadds (Portland, OR) – 390 mvo
   Cobie deLespinasse (Corvallis, OR) – 785 mvo
   Chelsea Jones (Portland, OR) – 65 mvo
   Brandon Michael (Portland, OR) – 260 mvo
   Bill Milmoe (Vancouver, WA) – 650 mvo
   Total: 2,150

List All School Events | List All Venue Events