Jon Camp | Vegan Outreach (Kensington, MD)


123.jpg

Click here to read more about Jon Camp



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals1,815524924,18019586,4111,010,591
Fall 2015---51,9161,916
Spring 2015871,72523282,053
Fall 2014881,03582,5903,625
Spring 2014313123,738794024,678
Fall 2013515049,7421713,69463,436
Spring 2013676236,17142,07238,243
Fall 2012646468,09442,49970,593
Spring 2012838036,422127736,699
Fall 2011676544,8621920,62265,484
Spring 20111049044,67472,49147,165
Fall 201010910050,004127,04557,049
Spring 201013812547,418220247,620
Fall 2009979143,30332,78846,091
Spring 200914013251,370445251,822
Fall 20081148671,950184,89876,848
Spring 2008947553,532308,31161,843
Fall 2007826350,084276,87856,962
Spring 2007927550,08582,13752,222
Fall 2006918047,651593548,586
Spring 2006888247,006--47,006
Fall 2005715430,86132,83133,692
Spring 2005887041,078130041,378
Fall 2004814626,602363627,238
Spring 200435115,30451,5696,873
Fall 20031271,469--1,469


Events

Biggest Campus

Tue Sep 11, 2012 | Virginia Commonwealth University (Richmond, VA)
   Jon Camp | Vegan Outreach (Kensington, MD) – 3,360 ei 20 gc
   Total: 3,380

Biggest Venue

Thu Jul 18, 2013 | Concert - Warped Tour (Cleveland, OH)
   Nathan Shin | The Humane League (New York, NY) – 2,000 mvo
   Ali Pester (Toronto, ON) – 2,000 mvo
   Ben Sylvester | VO Intern (PA) – 2,000 mvo
   Jon Camp | Vegan Outreach (Kensington, MD) – 2,000 mvo
   Total: 8,000

List All School Events | List All Venue Events