Jeni Haines (Austin, TX)


2182.jpg

Click here to read more about Jeni Haines



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals16612376,6973211,01687,713
Spring 20141111042,2142,324
Fall 2013---1200200
Spring 2013221,080--1,080
Fall 2012---73,9473,947
Spring 201214147,65511027,757
Fall 2011545332,14221,11033,252
Spring 2011605922,80281,59724,399
Fall 2010232211,72951,37713,106
Spring 20108894333391,282
Fall 2009432361130366


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Feb 15, 2012 | Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico (Mexico City, MX)
   Jeni Haines (Austin, TX) – 2,278 mvo
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 2,277 mvo
   Total: 4,555

Biggest Venue

Wed May 28, 2014 | Concert (Oakland, CA)
   Stephanie Frankle | The Humane League (Berkeley, CA) – 1,150 mvo
   Jeni Haines (Austin, TX) – 1,150 mvo
   Jayda Fleishman (Oakland, CA) – 370 mvo
   Total: 2,670

List All School Events | List All Venue Events