Jeni Haines | The Humane League (Sacramento, CA)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 42
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 37


2182.jpg

Click here to read more about Jeni Haines



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals16612376,6973211,01687,713
Spring 20141111042,2142,324
Fall 2013---1200200
Spring 2013221,080--1,080
Fall 2012---73,9473,947
Spring 201214147,65511027,757
Fall 2011545332,14221,11033,252
Spring 2011605922,80281,59724,399
Fall 2010232211,72951,37713,106
Spring 20108894333391,282
Fall 2009432361130366


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Feb 15, 2012 | Universidad Nacional Autónoma de Mexico (Mexico City, MX)
   Jeni Haines | The Humane League (Sacramento, CA) – 2,278 mvo
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 2,277 mvo
   Total: 4,555

Biggest Venue

Wed May 28, 2014 | Concert (Oakland, CA)
   Stephanie Frankle | The Humane League (Berkeley, CA) – 1,150 mvo
   Jeni Haines | The Humane League (Sacramento, CA) – 1,150 mvo
   Jayda Fleishman (Oakland, CA) – 370 mvo
   Total: 2,670

List All School Events | List All Venue Events