Jeni Haines | The Humane League (Cameron Park, CA)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 45
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 40


2182.jpg

Click here to read more about Jeni Haines



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals16612376,6973211,01687,713
Spring 20141111042,2142,324
Fall 2013---1200200
Spring 2013221,080--1,080
Fall 2012---73,9473,947
Spring 201214147,65511027,757
Fall 2011545332,14221,11033,252
Spring 2011605922,80281,59724,399
Fall 2010232211,72951,37713,106
Spring 20108894333391,282
Fall 2009432361130366


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Feb 15, 2012 | Universidad Nacional Autónoma de Mexico (Mexico City, MX)
   Jeni Haines | The Humane League (Cameron Park, CA) – 2,278 mvo
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 2,277 mvo
   Total: 4,555

Biggest Venue

Thu Aug 11, 2011 | Concert - Warped Tour (Marysville, CA)
   John Oberg | The Humane League (Warren, MI) – 957 mvo
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 957 mvo
   Crystal Gordon (Tacoma, WA) – 957 mvo
   Kitty Jones (Berkeley, CA) – 958 mvo
   Anthony Policano (Demarset, NJ) – 958 mvo
   Brian Grupe (Albany, CA) – 957 mvo
   Jeni Haines | The Humane League (Cameron Park, CA) – 958 mvo
   Lauren Haines (CA) – 958 mvo
   Anonymous (UL) – 150 mvo
   Total: 7,810

List All School Events | List All Venue Events