John Oberg | Vegan Outreach (Clinton Township, MI)


2359.jpg

Click here to read more about John Oberg



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals339254277,254115100,364377,618
Fall 2014543,84022,0255,865
Spring 2014---1374374
Fall 20131098,47618509,326
Spring 201310910697,848282798,675
Fall 2012132120113,8392126,386140,225
Spring 2012414036,6991116,94253,641
Fall 201120910,5244234,29644,820
Spring 2011742,5211911,83114,352
Fall 20101343,24693,5036,749
Spring 2010---53,1803,180
Fall 2009222612150411


Events

Biggest Campus

Tue Sep 04, 2012 | University of Minnesota - Twin Cities (Minneapolis, MN)
   John Oberg | Vegan Outreach (Clinton Township, MI) – 5,188 ei 41 gc
   Fred Tyler – 924 ei 5 gc
   Jenna Cameron (Minneapolis, MN) – 517 ei
   Jeff Johnson | St. Catherine University (St Paul, MN) – 365 ei
   Derek Ritchison (Minneapolis, MN) – 292 ei
   Ben Collins (Madison, WI) – 219 ei
   Ben Bockover (Minneapolis, MN) – 95 ei
   Total: 7,646

Biggest Venue

Thu Jul 12, 2012 | Concert - Warped Tour (Pittsburgh, PA)
   Humane League (Philadelphia, PA) – 1,807 mvo
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 1,006 mvo
   Lisa Hines (Severn, MD) – 900 mvo
   Beau Broughton | FARM (Portland, OR) – 606 mvo
   Jeni Haines (Austin, TX) – 606 mvo
   Sacha Vizneau-Sweet (Leland, NC) – 420 mvo
   Tylor Starr (Pittsburgh, PA) – 420 mvo
   John Oberg | Vegan Outreach (Clinton Township, MI) – 2,660 mvo
   Total: 8,425

List All School Events | List All Venue Events