John Oberg | The Humane League (Warren, MI)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 10
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 10


2359.jpg

Click here to read more about John Oberg



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals347254282,196129114,914397,110
Fall 2016---1213,57513,575
Spring 201611571175646
Fall 2015663,87119004,771
Spring 201511500--500
Fall 2014543,84022,0255,865
Spring 2014---1374374
Fall 20131098,47618509,326
Spring 201310910697,848282798,675
Fall 2012132120113,8392126,386140,225
Spring 2012414036,6991116,94253,641
Fall 201120910,5244234,29644,820
Spring 2011742,5211911,83114,352
Fall 20101343,24693,5036,749
Spring 2010---53,1803,180
Fall 2009222612150411


Events

Biggest Campus

Tue Sep 04, 2012 | University of Minnesota Twin Cities - Minneapolis (Minneapolis, MN)
   John Oberg | The Humane League (Warren, MI) – 5,188 ei 41 gc
   Fred Tyler – 924 ei 5 gc
   Jenna Cameron (Minneapolis, MN) – 517 ei
   Jeff Johnson (St Paul, MN) – 365 ei
   Derek Ritchison (Minneapolis, MN) – 292 ei
   Ben Collins (Madison, WI) – 219 ei
   Ben Bockover (Minneapolis, MN) – 95 ei
   Total: 7,646

Biggest Venue

Thu Jul 12, 2012 | Concert - Warped Tour (Pittsburgh, PA)
   The Humane League (Philadelphia, PA) – 1,807 mvo
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 1,006 mvo
   Lisa Hines (Severn, MD) – 900 mvo
   Beau Broughton | The Humane League - San Diego (San Diego, CA) – 606 mvo
   Jeni Haines | The Humane League (Sacramento, CA) – 606 mvo
   Sacha Vizneau-Sweet (Leland, NC) – 420 mvo
   Tylor Starr (Pittsburgh, PA) – 420 mvo
   John Oberg | The Humane League (Warren, MI) – 2,660 mvo
   Total: 8,425

List All School Events | List All Venue Events