Rob Gilbride | VO (Durham, NC)


245.jpg

Click here to read more about Rob Gilbride



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals320182146,660184,123150,783
Fall 201413138,481--8,481
Spring 2014------
Fall 2013------
Spring 201311117,508--7,508
Fall 2012443,0551733,128
Spring 2012876,69511006,795
Fall 2011373423,521--23,521
Spring 2011231914,206347614,682
Fall 2010763,22535833,808
Spring 201023228,46111638,624
Fall 2009343011,890--11,890
Spring 2009696126,424110026,524
Fall 2008534522,66841,84824,516
Spring 200820156,13226256,757
Fall 200711300--300
Spring 20071072,59321552,748
Fall 2006531,368--1,368
Spring 200622133--133


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Oct 12, 2011 | University of Tennessee (Knoxville, TN)
   Rob Gilbride | VO (Durham, NC) – 2,050 cc 8 gc 1 mvo
   Total: 2,059

Biggest Venue

Mon Jul 14, 2008 | Concert - Warped Tour
   Rob Gilbride | VO (Durham, NC) – 1,000 mvo
   Eleni Vlachos | Porch Life Productions (Durham, NC) – 1,000 mvo
   Total: 2,000

List All School Events | List All Venue Events