Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Coconut Grove, FL)

Click here to read more about Yuri Mitzkewich



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals307135172,765134,654177,419
Spring 20151029661,187266061,847
Fall 2014777356,452274557,197
Spring 2014231918,349125818,607
Fall 201317127,78324698,252
Spring 201314125,96112256,186
Fall 201215135,78711,0006,787
Spring 20121074,180--4,180
Fall 201113103,22321,0284,251
Spring 201117134,736--4,736
Fall 201019125,10722695,376


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Feb 09, 2015 | Mississippi State University (Starkville, MS)
   Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Coconut Grove, FL) – 300 ei 2,000 yc 6 gc
   Total: 2,306

Biggest Venue

Fri Jul 27, 2012 | Concert - Warped Tour (Miami, FL)
   Jeff Boghosian | VO (Phoenix, AZ) – 1,000 mvo
   Anonymous D | Vegan Outreach (Phoenix, AZ) – 1,000 mvo
   Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Coconut Grove, FL) – 1,000 mvo
   Jeni Haines (Austin, TX) – 400 mvo
   Humane League (Philadelphia, PA) – 4,000 mvo
   Total: 7,400

List All School Events | List All Venue Events