Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Pompano Beach, FL)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 11
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 8

Click here to read more about Yuri Mitzkewich



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals596204358,8293415,202374,031
Fall 2016797362,59673,83466,430
Spring 201611911666,23063,76469,994
Fall 2015918557,23872,55059,788
Spring 20151029661,18731,06062,247
Fall 2014777356,452274557,197
Spring 2014231918,349125818,607
Fall 201317127,78324698,252
Spring 201314125,96112256,186
Fall 201215135,78711,0006,787
Spring 20121074,180--4,180
Fall 201113103,22321,0284,251
Spring 201117134,736--4,736
Fall 201019125,10722695,376


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Oct 12, 2016 | Clemson University (Clemson, SC)
   Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Pompano Beach, FL) – 300 ca 1,002 ei 2 gc 1,206 yc
   Total: 2,510

Biggest Venue

Wed Jun 29, 2016 | Concert - Warped Tour (Nashville, TN)
   Alexandria Beck | The Humane League - Denver (Denver, CO) – 1,200 wt
   Rochelle Marrett-Smith | The Humane League - Dallas (Dallas, TX) – 1,200 wt
   Dena Gonzalez (TX) – 1,200 wt
   Meghan Smith | The Humane League - Atlanta (Decatur, GA) – 1,200 wt
   Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Pompano Beach, FL) – 1,200 wt
   Total: 6,000

List All School Events | List All Venue Events