Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Coconut Grove, FL)

Click here to read more about Yuri Mitzkewich



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals307135172,765176,064178,829
Fall 2015---31,0101,010
Spring 20151029661,18731,06062,247
Fall 2014777356,452274557,197
Spring 2014231918,349125818,607
Fall 201317127,78324698,252
Spring 201314125,96112256,186
Fall 201215135,78711,0006,787
Spring 20121074,180--4,180
Fall 201113103,22321,0284,251
Spring 201117134,736--4,736
Fall 201019125,10722695,376


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Feb 09, 2015 | Mississippi State University (Starkville, MS)
   Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Coconut Grove, FL) – 300 ei 2,000 yc 6 gc
   Total: 2,306

Biggest Venue

Fri Jul 27, 2012 | Concert - Warped Tour (Miami, FL)
   Jeff Boghosian | VO (Phoenix, AZ) – 1,000 mvo
   Anonymous D | Vegan Outreach (Phoenix, AZ) – 1,000 mvo
   Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Coconut Grove, FL) – 1,000 mvo
   Jeni Haines (Austin, TX) – 400 mvo
   Humane League (Philadelphia, PA) – 4,000 mvo
   Total: 7,400

List All School Events | List All Venue Events