Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Miami, FL)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 11
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 9

Click here to read more about Yuri Mitzkewich



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals517189296,2332912,393308,626
Fall 2016---21,0251,025
Spring 201611911666,23063,76469,994
Fall 2015918557,23872,55059,788
Spring 20151029661,18731,06062,247
Fall 2014777356,452274557,197
Spring 2014231918,349125818,607
Fall 201317127,78324698,252
Spring 201314125,96112256,186
Fall 201215135,78711,0006,787
Spring 20121074,180--4,180
Fall 201113103,22321,0284,251
Spring 201117134,736--4,736
Fall 201019125,10722695,376


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Feb 09, 2015 | Mississippi State University (Mississippi State, MS)
   Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Miami, FL) – 300 ei 6 gc 2,000 yc
   Total: 2,306

Biggest Venue

Wed Jun 29, 2016 | Concert - Warped Tour (Nashville, TN)
   Alexandria Beck | The Humane League - Denver (Denver, CO) – 1,200 wt
   Rochelle Marrett-Smith | The Humane League - Dallas (Dallas, TX) – 1,200 wt
   Dena Gonzalez (TX) – 1,200 wt
   Meghan Smith | The Humane League - Atlanta (Atlanta, GA) – 1,200 wt
   Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Miami, FL) – 1,200 wt
   Total: 6,000

List All School Events | List All Venue Events