Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Coconut Grove, FL)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 12
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 10

Click here to read more about Yuri Mitzkewich



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals422156246,391217,604253,995
Spring 2016242316,388--16,388
Fall 2015918557,23872,55059,788
Spring 20151029661,18731,06062,247
Fall 2014777356,452274557,197
Spring 2014231918,349125818,607
Fall 201317127,78324698,252
Spring 201314125,96112256,186
Fall 201215135,78711,0006,787
Spring 20121074,180--4,180
Fall 201113103,22321,0284,251
Spring 201117134,736--4,736
Fall 201019125,10722695,376


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Feb 09, 2015 | Mississippi State University (Starkville, MS)
   Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Coconut Grove, FL) – 300 ei 6 gc 2,000 yc
   Total: 2,306

Biggest Venue

Sat Oct 24, 2015 | Fair or Festival (Orlando, FL)
   Yuri Mitzkewich | Vegan Outreach (Coconut Grove, FL) – 1,077 mvo
   Jyoti Chawla (Jacksonville, FL) – 655 mvo
   Total: 1,732

List All School Events | List All Venue Events