Nicholas (Seattle, WA)


365.jpg

Click here to read more about Nicholas



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals321,4032420,91322,316
Fall 2010---1800800
Spring 2010---11,1001,100
Fall 2009---21,5501,550
Spring 2009---21,0001,000
Fall 2008---22,4302,430
Spring 2008---45,5175,517
Fall 20072197522,5003,475
Spring 2007---52,0832,083
Fall 2006---1800800
Spring 2006---11,0001,000
Fall 20051142821,2331,661
Spring 2005---1900900


Events

Biggest Campus

Sun Sep 23, 2007 | University of Washington (Seattle, WA)
   Nicholas (Seattle, WA) – 675 ei
   Suzanne Haws (Seattle, WA) – 200 ei
   Total: 875

Biggest Venue

Sun Jun 29, 2008 | Gay Pride
   Nicholas (Seattle, WA) – 2,075 mvo
   Total: 2,075

List All School Events | List All Venue Events