Phil Letten (Seattle, WA)


366.jpg

Click here to read more about Phil Letten



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals18915688,1961816,763104,959
Fall 2014---1257257
Spring 2014551,83418002,634
Fall 2013444,51618505,366
Spring 2013331,485--1,485
Fall 2012------
Spring 2012---11,2801,280
Fall 2011663,18824653,653
Spring 2011---16060
Fall 2010847939,82121,79841,619
Spring 2010423716,21868,13724,355
Fall 2009403819,820132320,143
Spring 2009115011,7651,815
Fall 2008------
Spring 2008411,26411,0282,292


Events

Biggest Campus

Tue Jan 26, 2010 | University of Central Florida (Orlando, FL)
   Lana Smithson | Vegan Outreach (Cape Elizabeth, ME) – 11 gc 1,864 mvo
   Nikki Benoit | VO (Los Angeles, CA) – 11 gc 1,864 mvo
   Phil Letten (Seattle, WA) – 11 gc 1,863 mvo
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 11 gc 1,863 mvo
   Total: 7,498

Biggest Venue

Wed Jun 30, 2010 | Concert - Warped Tour (Las Cruces, NM)
   Humane League (Philadelphia, PA) – 2,225 mvo
   Phil Letten (Seattle, WA) – 2,225 mvo
   The Animal Awareness Project | The Animal Awareness Project (Ellicott City, MD) – 4,450 mvo
   Total: 8,900

List All School Events | List All Venue Events