Mercy For Animals (Chicago, IL)



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals616169316,7871,091467,975784,762
Fall 20149710,941--10,941
Spring 20142255234,5005,052
Fall 2013251318,9682716,42035,388
Spring 2013252111,047166,49517,542
Fall 2012583651,94911662,374114,323
Spring 20121559694,01311853,792147,805
Fall 2011856150,49915178,770129,269
Spring 20111185831,33724570,474101,811
Fall 2010533319,11410239,85658,970
Spring 20101384,9974813,48618,483
Fall 2009271010,3555519,41829,773
Spring 20091473,7768225,43929,215
Fall 20081886,9435925,54832,491
Spring 20081361,6214028,75830,379
Fall 2007---72,9442,944
Spring 2007---1316,07516,075
Fall 20061167593,6264,301


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Nov 14, 2011 | University of Texas - Austin (Austin, TX)
   Mercy For Animals (Chicago, IL) – 600 cc 4,040 ogf
   Total: 4,640

Biggest Venue

Sat Mar 17, 2012 | Fair or Festival (Austin, TX)
   Mercy For Animals (Chicago, IL) – 13,900 mvo
   Total: 13,900

List All School Events | List All Venue Events