Leslie Patterson (Chicago, IL)


463.jpg

Click here to read more about Leslie Patterson



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals30076142,6004513,388155,988
Fall 2015213892181570
Spring 201513114,48112024,683
Fall 2014984,54439745,518
Spring 201414134,151--4,151
Fall 2013171610,01331,44111,454
Spring 201321197,71922507,969
Fall 201217178,62393,15611,779
Spring 2012252211,005349211,497
Fall 2011222214,62531,10515,730
Spring 2011262410,471--10,471
Fall 201019199,47341,30110,774
Spring 2010242211,364--11,364
Fall 2009252214,46141,72716,188
Spring 2009292312,186229212,478
Fall 2008201610,193491411,107
Spring 200817178,90251,35310,255


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Sep 10, 2012 | Kent State University (Kent, OH)
   Leslie Patterson (Chicago, IL) – 2,000 cc 11 gc
   Total: 2,011

Biggest Venue

Sat Aug 01, 2009 | Concert - Warped Tour
   Humane League (Philadelphia, PA) – 1,507 mvo
   Jon Camp | Vegan Outreach (Kensington, MD) – 1,507 mvo
   Darina Bockman (San Diego, CA) – 1,507 mvo
   Petra Halasova (Chicago, IL) – 1,507 mvo
   Lubica Janovova (Chicago, IL) – 1,507 mvo
   Joe Espinosa (Chicago, IL) – 1,507 mvo
   Leslie Patterson (Chicago, IL) – 1,508 mvo
   Total: 10,550

List All School Events | List All Venue Events