Leslie Patterson (Chicago, IL)


463.jpg

Click here to read more about Leslie Patterson



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals29776141,6384213,005154,643
Spring 201512113,908--3,908
Fall 2014984,54439745,518
Spring 201414134,151--4,151
Fall 2013171610,01331,44111,454
Spring 201321197,71922507,969
Fall 201217178,62393,15611,779
Spring 2012252211,005349211,497
Fall 2011222214,62531,10515,730
Spring 2011262410,471--10,471
Fall 201019199,47341,30110,774
Spring 2010242211,364--11,364
Fall 2009252214,46141,72716,188
Spring 2009292312,186229212,478
Fall 2008201610,193491411,107
Spring 200817178,90251,35310,255


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Sep 10, 2012 | Kent State University (Kent, OH)
   Leslie Patterson (Chicago, IL) – 2,000 cc 11 gc
   Total: 2,011

Biggest Venue

Sat Aug 01, 2009 | Concert - Warped Tour
   Humane League (Philadelphia, PA) – 1,507 mvo
   Jon Camp | Vegan Outreach (Kensington, MD) – 1,507 mvo
   Darina Bockman (San Diego, CA) – 1,507 mvo
   Petra Halasova (Chicago, IL) – 1,507 mvo
   Lubica Janovova (Chicago, IL) – 1,507 mvo
   Joe Espinosa (Chicago, IL) – 1,507 mvo
   Leslie Patterson (Chicago, IL) – 1,508 mvo
   Total: 10,550

List All School Events | List All Venue Events