Kassy Ortega | The Humane League - DC (Takoma Park, MD)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 14
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 17


4662.jpg

Click here to read more about Kassy Ortega



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals337117195,41910859,681255,100
Fall 2016664,7001611,01715,717
Spring 2016252511,47693,40714,883
Fall 2015342522,651138,74231,393
Spring 2015514224,831189,79034,621
Fall 2014534534,9811710,41545,396
Spring 2014584931,306189,56640,872
Fall 2013604935,61281,72437,336
Spring 2013---33,4503,450
Fall 2012504929,862584530,707
Spring 2012---1725725


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Sep 23, 2015 | James Madison University (Harrisonburg, VA)
   Kassy Ortega | The Humane League - DC (Takoma Park, MD) – 3 gc 60 mvo 2,000 yc
   Mike Wilson (Champaign, IL) – 1,000 yc
   Food For Thought JMU (James Madison University, VA) – 1,000 yc
   Total: 4,063

Biggest Venue

Sat Jun 27, 2015 | Concert - Warped Tour (Dallas, TX)
   José Elias | The Humane League (Lynnwood, WA) – 1,300 mvo
   Chris Guinn | The Humane League (Takoma Park, MD) – 1,300 mvo
   Beau Broughton | The Humane League - San Diego (San Diego, CA) – 1,300 mvo
   Stephanie Frankle | The Humane League (Berkeley, CA) – 1,300 mvo
   Kassy Ortega | The Humane League - DC (Takoma Park, MD) – 1,300 mvo
   Jordan Fayo (Dallas, TX) – 490 mvo
   Krystin Elize (CA) – 490 mvo
   Alicia Townsend (Haslet, TX) – 495 mvo
   Brooke Beck (Dallas, TX) – 495 mvo
   Armando Perez (TX) – 490 mvo
   Kathy Beck (Lakewood, CO) – 490 mvo
   Total: 9,450

List All School Events | List All Venue Events