Kassy Ortega | Vegan Outreach (Alexandria, VA)


4662.jpg

Click here to read more about Kassy Ortega



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals272111156,5927341,035197,627
Fall 2015---44,7004,700
Spring 2015514224,831179,61034,441
Fall 2014534534,9811710,41545,396
Spring 2014584931,306189,56640,872
Fall 2013604935,61281,72437,336
Spring 2013---33,4503,450
Fall 2012504929,862584530,707
Spring 2012---1725725


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Mar 26, 2014 | Virginia Tech University (Blacksburg, VA)
   Kassy Ortega | Vegan Outreach (Alexandria, VA) – 2,000 yc 3 gc
   Total: 2,003

Biggest Venue

Wed Jul 01, 2015 | Concert - Warped Tour (Nashville, TN)
   Jose Elias | Vegan Outreach (Marlette, MI) – 1,800 mvo
   Christopher Guinn | The Humane League (Douglassville, GA) – 1,800 mvo
   Beau Broughton | The Humane League (Portland, OR) – 1,800 mvo
   Stephanie Frankle | The Humane League (Berkeley, CA) – 1,800 mvo
   Kassy Ortega | Vegan Outreach (Alexandria, VA) – 1,800 mvo
   Lydia Harris (New York, NY) – 304 mvo
   Karly Placek | FARM (Mountain View, CA) – 304 mvo
   Total: 9,608

List All School Events | List All Venue Events