Kassy Ortega | The Humane League - DC (Alexandria, VA)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 14
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 15


4662.jpg

Click here to read more about Kassy Ortega



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals331117190,7198746,019236,738
Spring 2016252511,476476212,238
Fall 2015342522,651138,74231,393
Spring 2015514224,831189,79034,621
Fall 2014534534,9811710,41545,396
Spring 2014584931,306189,56640,872
Fall 2013604935,61281,72437,336
Spring 2013---33,4503,450
Fall 2012504929,862584530,707
Spring 2012---1725725


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Sep 23, 2015 | James Madison University (Harrisonburg, VA)
   Kassy Ortega | The Humane League - DC (Alexandria, VA) – 3 gc 60 mvo 2,000 yc
   Mike Wilson (Champaign, IL) – 1,000 yc
   Food For Thought JMU (James Madison University, VA) – 1,000 yc
   Total: 4,063

Biggest Venue

Wed Jul 01, 2015 | Concert - Warped Tour (Nashville, TN)
   Jose Elias | The Humane League (Lynnwood, WA) – 1,800 mvo
   Christopher Guinn | The Humane League (Norcross) – 1,800 mvo
   Beau Broughton | The Humane League - San Diego (San Diego, CA) – 1,800 mvo
   Stephanie Frankle | The Humane League - San Francisco (Berkeley, CA) – 1,800 mvo
   Kassy Ortega | The Humane League - DC (Alexandria, VA) – 1,800 mvo
   Lydia Harris (New York, NY) – 304 mvo
   Karly Placek | FARM (Mountain View, CA) – 304 mvo
   Total: 9,608

List All School Events | List All Venue Events