Kassy Ortega | The Humane League - DC (Alexandria, VA)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 14
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 15


4662.jpg

Click here to read more about Kassy Ortega



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals331117190,7199349,314240,033
Fall 2016---1650650
Spring 2016252511,47693,40714,883
Fall 2015342522,651138,74231,393
Spring 2015514224,831189,79034,621
Fall 2014534534,9811710,41545,396
Spring 2014584931,306189,56640,872
Fall 2013604935,61281,72437,336
Spring 2013---33,4503,450
Fall 2012504929,862584530,707
Spring 2012---1725725


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Sep 23, 2015 | James Madison University (Harrisonburg, VA)
   Kassy Ortega | The Humane League - DC (Alexandria, VA) – 3 gc 60 mvo 2,000 yc
   Mike Wilson (Champaign, IL) – 1,000 yc
   Food For Thought JMU (James Madison University, VA) – 1,000 yc
   Total: 4,063

Biggest Venue

Wed Jul 01, 2015 | Concert - Warped Tour (Nashville, TN)
   José Elias | The Humane League (Lynnwood, WA) – 1,800 mvo
   Chris Guinn | The Humane League (Norcross) – 1,800 mvo
   Beau Broughton | The Humane League - San Diego (San Diego, CA) – 1,800 mvo
   Stephanie Frankle | The Humane League (Berkeley, CA) – 1,800 mvo
   Kassy Ortega | The Humane League - DC (Alexandria, VA) – 1,800 mvo
   Lydia Harris (New York, NY) – 304 mvo
   Karly Placek | FARM (Mountain View, CA) – 304 mvo
   Total: 9,608

List All School Events | List All Venue Events