Kassy Ortega | Vegan Outreach (Alexandria, VA)


4662.jpg

Click here to read more about Kassy Ortega



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals271110156,4425827,805184,247
Spring 2015504124,68161,08025,761
Fall 2014534534,9811710,41545,396
Spring 2014584931,306189,56640,872
Fall 2013604935,61281,72437,336
Spring 2013---33,4503,450
Fall 2012504929,862584530,707
Spring 2012---1725725


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Mar 26, 2014 | Virginia Tech University (Blacksburg, VA)
   Kassy Ortega | Vegan Outreach (Alexandria, VA) – 2,000 yc 3 gc
   Total: 2,003

Biggest Venue

Sat Jul 05, 2014 | Concert - Warped Tour (Montreal, QC)
   Christopher Guinn | The Humane League (Douglassville, GA) – 1,750 mvo
   Kassy Ortega | Vegan Outreach (Alexandria, VA) – 1,750 mvo
   Emily Glassman | The Humane League (West Orange, NJ) – 1,750 mvo
   Brian Lutz | peta2 (NC) – 1,002 mvo
   Total: 6,252

List All School Events | List All Venue Events