John Deetjen (Grayslake, IL)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 27
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 40


4771.jpg

Click here to read more about John Deetjen



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals33817975,54136188,293163,834
Fall 201610108,431196,39114,822
Spring 201638385,602387,08512,687
Fall 201536347,64611721,55529,201
Spring 2015878413,937519,12023,057
Fall 2014444112,9975825,27438,271
Spring 2014857718,126337,63525,761
Fall 201326247,5514010,26317,814
Spring 20139864047701,410
Fall 2012326111200811


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Aug 29, 2016 | University of Nebraska - Lincoln (Lincoln, NE)
   Rachel Shippee | Factory Farming Awareness Coalition (FFAC) (Wauconda, IL) – 4 gc 1,600 yc
   John Deetjen (Grayslake, IL) – 5 gc 1,650 yc
   Total: 3,259

Biggest Venue

Sun Jul 20, 2014 | Concert - Warped Tour (Shakopee, MN)
   Chris Guinn | The Humane League (Norcross) – 2,000 mvo
   Rachel Shippee | Factory Farming Awareness Coalition (FFAC) (Wauconda, IL) – 2,000 mvo
   Raven Corrigan (IL) – 1,510 mvo
   John Deetjen (Grayslake, IL) – 2,000 mvo
   Compassionate Action For Animals (Minneapolis, MN) – 670 mvo
   Mike Chutich (Saint Paul, MN) – 670 mvo
   Kealy Porter (MN) – 670 mvo
   Angela Mertz (MN) – 670 mvo
   Compassionate Action For Animals (Minneapolis, MN) – 670 mvo
   Jacob Carrigan (MN) – 670 mvo
   Compassionate Action For Animals (Minneapolis, MN) – 670 mvo
   John Corrigan | FARM (Portland, OR) – 500 mvo
   Radish FARM | FARM (DK) – 500 mvo
   Total: 13,200

List All School Events | List All Venue Events