John Jungenberg (Grayslake, IL)


4771.jpg

Click here to read more about John Jungenberg



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals25315453,74220156,909110,651
Fall 2015---143,6473,647
Spring 2015868413,817519,12022,937
Fall 2014444112,9975825,27438,271
Spring 2014857718,126337,63525,761
Fall 201326247,5514010,26317,814
Spring 20139864047701,410
Fall 2012326111200811


Events

Biggest Campus

Tue Sep 30, 2014 | Iowa State University (Ames, IA)
   Rachel Shippee (Wauconda, IL) – 2 gc 1,400 mvo
   John Jungenberg (Grayslake, IL) – 2 gc 1,600 mvo
   Total: 3,004

Biggest Venue

Sun Jul 20, 2014 | Concert - Warped Tour (Shakopee, MN)
   Christopher Guinn | The Humane League (Douglassville, GA) – 2,000 mvo
   Rachel Shippee (Wauconda, IL) – 2,000 mvo
   Raven Corrigan (IL) – 1,510 mvo
   John Jungenberg (Grayslake, IL) – 2,000 mvo
   Compassionate Action For Animals (Minneapolis, MN) – 670 mvo
   Mike Chutich (Saint Paul, MN) – 670 mvo
   Kealy Porter (MN) – 670 mvo
   Angela Mertz (MN) – 670 mvo
   Compassionate Action For Animals (Minneapolis, MN) – 670 mvo
   Jacob Carrigan (MN) – 670 mvo
   Compassionate Action For Animals (Minneapolis, MN) – 670 mvo
   John Corrigan | FARM (Rochester, MN) – 500 mvo
   Radish FARM | FARM (DK) – 500 mvo
   Total: 13,200

List All School Events | List All Venue Events