Anonymous D | Vegan Outreach (Phoenix, AZ)

Click here to read more about Anonymous D



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals472225216,3466727,893244,239
Fall 2015---1853853
Spring 2015662,74711542,901
Fall 2014---41,3711,371
Spring 2014565429,114297730,091
Fall 2013827645,048379145,839
Spring 201312212256,356238256,738
Fall 2012343116,55494,69321,247
Spring 2012595215,45051,18416,634
Fall 2011251810,27842,15812,436
Spring 2011112711,7001,727
Fall 2010421,38023931,773
Spring 2010---72,0382,038
Fall 2009221081136244
Spring 200911181145,9086,089
Fall 2008---5836836
Spring 2008252518,633--18,633
Fall 2007403416,59553,86920,464
Spring 2007---1450450
Fall 200611285--285
Spring 2006------
Fall 200532605--605
Spring 2005962,327--2,327
Fall 200421658--658


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Feb 20, 2013 | Savannah College of Art and Design (Savannah, GA)
   Anonymous D | Vegan Outreach (Phoenix, AZ) – 2,500 cc
   Total: 2,500

Biggest Venue

Mon Jul 23, 2007 | Concert - Warped Tour
   Anonymous D | Vegan Outreach (Phoenix, AZ) – 2,666 mvo
   Jeff Boghosian | VO (Phoenix, AZ) – 2,667 mvo
   Eleni Vlachos | Porch Life Productions (Durham, NC) – 2,667 mvo
   Total: 8,000

List All School Events | List All Venue Events