Christopher Guinn | The Humane League - Atlanta (Norcross)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 14
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 20

Click here to read more about Christopher Guinn



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals262182150,6967778,792229,488
Fall 2015211516,3961411,91028,306
Spring 2015272114,4241812,87027,294
Fall 2014322618,0083035,46253,470
Spring 2014909045,9401417,65063,590
Fall 2013929155,928190056,828


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Sep 02, 2015 | University of Georgia (Athens, GA)
   Christopher Guinn | The Humane League - Atlanta (Norcross) – 300 mvo 2,000 yc
   Eric Griffith (Athens, GA) – 200 mvo 1,000 yc
   Total: 3,500

Biggest Venue

Sun Oct 11, 2015 | Gay Pride (Atlanta , GA)
   Christopher Guinn | The Humane League - Atlanta (Norcross) – 4,000 mvo
   Brian Lesko (GA) – 343 mvo
   David Fournier (Atlanta, GA) – 343 mvo
   Erika Perez (Atlanta, GA) – 343 mvo
   Wade Greene (Atlanta, GA) – 343 mvo
   Elizabeth Liversidge (GA) – 343 mvo
   Bryan Fly (GA) – 343 mvo
   Slyvia Fly (GA) – 343 mvo
   Rosie Falconi (Atlanta, GA) – 343 mvo
   Michelle Kleinhans (GA) – 343 mvo
   Lynn House (GA) – 343 mvo
   Adam Whyteman (GA) – 343 mvo
   Namita Money (Athens, GA) – 343 mvo
   Laura Lee (Athens, GA) – 342 mvo
   Daniel Sweeney (Atlanta, GA) – 342 mvo
   Total: 8,800

List All School Events | List All Venue Events