Chris Guinn | The Humane League (Takoma Park, MD)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 17
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 25

Click here to read more about Chris Guinn



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals266183152,6109890,863243,473
Fall 2016---1611,02011,020
Spring 2016441,91451,0512,965
Fall 2015211516,3961411,91028,306
Spring 2015272114,4241812,87027,294
Fall 2014322618,0083035,46253,470
Spring 2014909045,9401417,65063,590
Fall 2013929155,928190056,828


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Sep 21, 2015 | Georgia State University (Atlanta, GA)
   Chris Guinn | The Humane League (Takoma Park, MD) – 400 mvo 1,900 yc
   Vanessa Vidican (GA) – 100 mvo 700 yc
   Total: 3,100

Biggest Venue

Sat Jun 27, 2015 | Concert - Warped Tour (Dallas, TX)
   José Elias | The Humane League (Seattle, WA) – 1,300 mvo
   Chris Guinn | The Humane League (Takoma Park, MD) – 1,300 mvo
   Beau Broughton | The Humane League - San Diego (San Diego, CA) – 1,300 mvo
   Stephanie Frankle | The Humane League (Berkeley, CA) – 1,300 mvo
   Kassy Ortega | The Humane League - DC (Takoma Park, MD) – 1,300 mvo
   Jordan Fayo (Dallas, TX) – 490 mvo
   Krystin Elize (CA) – 490 mvo
   Alicia Townsend (Haslet, TX) – 495 mvo
   Brooke Beck (Dallas, TX) – 495 mvo
   Armando Perez (TX) – 490 mvo
   Kathy Beck (Lakewood, CO) – 490 mvo
   Total: 9,450

List All School Events | List All Venue Events