Chris Guinn | The Humane League (Takoma Park, MD)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 15
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 22

Click here to read more about Chris Guinn



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals266183152,6109890,863243,473
Fall 2016---1611,02011,020
Spring 2016441,91451,0512,965
Fall 2015211516,3961411,91028,306
Spring 2015272114,4241812,87027,294
Fall 2014322618,0083035,46253,470
Spring 2014909045,9401417,65063,590
Fall 2013929155,928190056,828


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Sep 21, 2015 | Georgia State University (Atlanta, GA)
   Chris Guinn | The Humane League (Takoma Park, MD) – 400 mvo 1,900 yc
   Vanessa Vidican (GA) – 100 mvo 700 yc
   Total: 3,100

Biggest Venue

Sun Oct 11, 2015 | Gay Pride (Atlanta , GA)
   Chris Guinn | The Humane League (Takoma Park, MD) – 4,000 mvo
   Brian Lesko (GA) – 343 mvo
   David Fournier (Atlanta, GA) – 343 mvo
   Erika Perez (Atlanta, GA) – 343 mvo
   Wade Greene (Atlanta, GA) – 343 mvo
   Elizabeth Liversidge (GA) – 343 mvo
   Bryan Fly (GA) – 343 mvo
   Slyvia Fly (GA) – 343 mvo
   Rosie Falconi (Atlanta, GA) – 343 mvo
   Michelle Kleinhans (GA) – 343 mvo
   Lynn House (GA) – 343 mvo
   Adam Whyteman (GA) – 343 mvo
   Namita Money (Athens, GA) – 343 mvo
   Laura Lee (Athens, GA) – 342 mvo
   Daniel Sweeney (Atlanta, GA) – 342 mvo
   Total: 8,800

List All School Events | List All Venue Events