Christopher Guinn | The Humane League (Douglassville, GA)

Click here to read more about Christopher Guinn



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals241176134,3006571,102205,402
Fall 2015---44,7004,700
Spring 2015272114,4241612,39026,814
Fall 2014322618,0083035,46253,470
Spring 2014909045,9401417,65063,590
Fall 2013929155,928190056,828


Events

Biggest Campus

Tue Jan 14, 2014 | West Virginia University (Morgantown, WV)
   Christopher Guinn | The Humane League (Douglassville, GA) – 2,073 ei
   Total: 2,073

Biggest Venue

Fri Jun 13, 2014 | Concert - Warped Tour (Houston, TX)
   Christopher Guinn | The Humane League (Douglassville, GA) – 2,500 mvo
   Becki Markle (Nevada City, CA) – 2,500 mvo
   Stephanie Frankle | The Humane League (Berkeley, CA) – 2,500 mvo
   Ethan Dussault | The Humane League (Dallas, TX) – 2,500 mvo
   Anonymous N (Montgomery, TX) – 461 mvo
   Total: 10,461

List All School Events | List All Venue Events