Stewart Solomon (Burbank, CA)


578.jpg

Click here to read more about Stewart Solomon



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals26334194,458106100,117294,575
Spring 2012---22,7322,732
Fall 2011---44,0764,076
Spring 2011------
Fall 20101116967,9208,089
Spring 2010975,32022,1007,420
Fall 2009444,5301710,85515,385
Spring 2009767,61096,28613,896
Fall 2008131018,0831612,91330,996
Spring 2008271423,559137,56931,128
Fall 2007271528,9652421,29650,261
Spring 2007361830,601915,95046,551
Fall 2006321622,56748,42030,987
Spring 2006522329,410--29,410
Fall 2005551823,644--23,644


Events

Biggest Campus

Tue Aug 26, 2008 | California State University (Northridge, CA)
   Stewart Solomon (Burbank, CA) – 3,600 ei
   Total: 3,600

Biggest Venue

Fri Jun 29, 2007 | Concert - Warped Tour
   Susan Rattenbury (Oakland, CA) – 5,600 mvo
   Stewart Solomon (Burbank, CA) – 5,600 mvo
   Total: 11,200

List All School Events | List All Venue Events