Victor Tsou | VO (Oakland, CA)



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals362219200,8454121,253222,098
Fall 2008211004244344
Spring 2008856939,7001510,47150,171
Fall 20071078249,9372010,17660,113
Spring 2007696246,489236246,851
Fall 2006676353,841--53,841
Spring 20061847,603--7,603
Fall 20051423,175--3,175


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Oct 10, 2007 | Brigham Young University (Provo, UT)
   Victor Tsou | VO (Oakland, CA) – 2,400 ei
   Total: 2,400

Biggest Venue

Sun Jun 29, 2008 | Gay Pride
   Bay Area Vegetarians (San Francisco, CA) – 1,339 mvo
   Victor Tsou | VO (Oakland, CA) – 1,850 mvo
   Miranda Robbins | VO (Oakland, CA) – 1,850 mvo
   Total: 5,039

List All School Events | List All Venue Events