Nettie Schwager (Corvallis, OR)

Click here to read more about Nettie Schwager



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals1631649,888353,78153,669
Spring 2015974,34831104,458
Fall 2014864,924--4,924
Spring 20141154,4811924,573
Fall 20131286,26623106,576
Spring 20131885,83053196,149
Fall 20121264,48055475,027
Spring 20121995,1021525,154
Fall 20111273,31037114,021
Spring 20112074,319--4,319
Fall 2010851,92561,0522,977
Spring 20101552,0702892,159
Fall 20091222,09841852,283
Spring 200941535150585
Fall 2008211502264414
Spring 20081150--50


Events

Biggest Campus

Thu Oct 02, 2014 | University of Oregon (Eugene, OR)
   Cobie deLespinasse (Corvallis, OR) – 610 ei 19 gc
   Nettie Schwager (Corvallis, OR) – 90 ei 850 cc 5 gc
   Hannah Dilday (Eugene, OR) – 50 cc 300 yc 26 gc
   Total: 1,950

Biggest Venue

Sun Aug 14, 2011 | Concert - Warped Tour (Portland, OR)
   Bill Milmoe (Vancouver, WA) – 809 mvo
   Jessica Dadds (Portland, OR) – 809 mvo
   Brittyn Lindsey (OR) – 809 mvo
   Nettie Schwager (Corvallis, OR) – 500 mvo
   Cobie deLespinasse (Corvallis, OR) – 500 mvo
   Crystal Gordon (Tacoma, WA) – 809 mvo
   Kitty Jones (Berkeley, CA) – 809 mvo
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 808 mvo
   Anthony Policano (Demarset, NJ) – 809 mvo
   John Oberg | Vegan Outreach (Clinton Township, MI) – 808 mvo
   Total: 7,470

List All School Events | List All Venue Events