Barbara Bear | Nonviolence United (Ventura, CA)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 35
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 40


77.jpg

Click here to read more about Barbara Bear



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals2252370,30915733,287103,596
Spring 2016213012447748
Fall 20151258,89551959,090
Spring 20151154,09234614,553
Fall 20141473,56556104,175
Spring 2014331,31529502,265
Fall 2013964,08925314,620
Spring 2013531,803186,1527,955
Fall 2012542,046183,5305,576
Spring 2012431,111122,8623,973
Fall 2011531,12191,3342,455
Spring 20111633,02581,8214,846
Fall 20101935,282102,0327,314
Spring 20101753,87981,2585,137
Fall 20091735,679162,6878,366
Spring 20092553,738122,6426,380
Fall 20082317,751153,09210,843
Spring 20081525,99192,1308,121
Fall 2007712,493--2,493
Spring 2007631,72613002,026
Fall 2006511,501--1,501
Spring 20064175622531,009
Fall 200511150--150


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Aug 19, 2015 | Ventura College (Ventura, CA)
   Beate Wolfe (Solvang, CA) – 5 cva 50 ei 3 gc 23 mvo 520 ogf
   Barbara Bear | Nonviolence United (Ventura, CA) – 472 cc 50 ei 10 gc 58 mvo 910 ogf
   Total: 2,101

Biggest Venue

Sun May 26, 2013 | Fair or Festival (Arroyo Grande, CA)
   Brooke Andris (San Luis Obispo, CA) – 60 mvo
   Johanna Andris (San Luis Obispo, CA) – 173 mvo
   Barbara Bear | Nonviolence United (Ventura, CA) – 1,005 mvo
   Total: 1,238

List All School Events | List All Venue Events