Barbara Bear | Nonviolence United (Ventura, CA)


77.jpg

Click here to read more about Barbara Bear



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals2112361,11315432,82493,937
Fall 2015---4179179
Spring 20151154,09234614,553
Fall 20141473,56556104,175
Spring 2014331,31529502,265
Fall 2013964,08925314,620
Spring 2013531,803186,1527,955
Fall 2012542,046183,5305,576
Spring 2012431,111122,8623,973
Fall 2011531,12191,3342,455
Spring 20111633,02581,8214,846
Fall 20101935,282102,0327,314
Spring 20101753,87981,2585,137
Fall 20091735,679162,6878,366
Spring 20092553,738122,6426,380
Fall 20082317,751153,09210,843
Spring 20081525,99192,1308,121
Fall 2007712,493--2,493
Spring 2007631,72613002,026
Fall 2006511,501--1,501
Spring 20064175622531,009
Fall 200511150--150


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Nov 11, 2009 | Metropolitan State University of Denver (Denver, CO)
   Barbara Bear | Nonviolence United (Ventura, CA) – 1,050 cc 9 gc
   Total: 1,059

Biggest Venue

Sun May 26, 2013 | Fair or Festival (Arroyo Grande, CA)
   Brooke Andris (San Luis Obispo, CA) – 60 mvo
   Johanna Andris (San Luis Obispo, CA) – 173 mvo
   Barbara Bear | Nonviolence United (Ventura, CA) – 1,005 mvo
   Total: 1,238

List All School Events | List All Venue Events