Brianne Donaldson | VO (Monmouth, IL)


778.jpg

Click here to read more about Brianne Donaldson



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals1366079,9552214,53294,487
Spring 201013135,5082905,598
Fall 2009282813,770106,69220,462
Spring 2009554527,91743,60031,517
Fall 2008403632,76053,48336,243
Spring 2008---1667667


Events

Biggest Campus

Mon Aug 25, 2008 | California State University (Fullerton, CA)
   Brianne Donaldson | VO (Monmouth, IL) – 1,875 ei
   Stewart Solomon (Burbank, CA) – 1,875 ei
   Total: 3,750

Biggest Venue

Sun Aug 23, 2009 | Concert - Warped Tour
   Stewart Solomon (Burbank, CA) – 1,357 mvo
   Brianne Donaldson | VO (Monmouth, IL) – 1,356 mvo
   Rebekah Sinclair (Claremont, CA) – 1,356 mvo
   Monique Lukens (CA) – 1,356 mvo
   Total: 5,425

List All School Events | List All Venue Events