Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA)

All-time Leafleting Rank: 2
All-time School Leafleting Rank: 2


807.jpg

Click here to read more about Vic Sjodin



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals1,315633777,39210891,721869,113
Spring 2017541,342--1,342
Fall 201617178,569--8,569
Spring 201625258,027163,54011,567
Fall 2015737334,827185,01639,843
Spring 2015564428,79472,19030,984
Fall 2014746145,864595546,819
Spring 2014927955,240136,65561,895
Fall 2013726272,67541,56074,235
Spring 2013959254,898--54,898
Fall 2012959362,5461618,44280,988
Spring 2012797938,136126738,403
Fall 2011908742,802108,08150,883
Spring 2011393817,605334217,947
Fall 2010878438,134240038,534
Spring 201011310755,26718055,347
Fall 200910710052,835414,60067,435
Spring 200910710156,28641,59357,879
Fall 20088373100,395428,000128,395
Spring 2008663,150--3,150


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Aug 28, 2013 | California State University, Northridge (Northridge, CA)
   Christy Ruiz (CA) – 125 ei
   Anonymous Volunteer (UL) – 25 ei
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 6,000 ei 35 gc
   Total: 6,185

Biggest Venue

Fri Jul 13, 2012 | Concert - Warped Tour (Holmdel, NJ)
   The Humane League (Philadelphia, PA) – 3,100 mvo
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 1,550 mvo
   John Oberg | The Humane League (Warren, MI) – 1,550 mvo
   Sacha Vizneau-Sweet (Leland, NC) – 475 mvo
   Total: 6,675

List All School Events | List All Venue Events