Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA)


807.jpg

Click here to read more about Vic Sjodin



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals1,193569723,4527282,575806,027
Spring 2015544527,61951,60029,219
Fall 2014746145,864595546,819
Spring 2014927955,240136,65561,895
Fall 2013726272,67541,56074,235
Spring 2013959254,898--54,898
Fall 2012959362,5461618,44280,988
Spring 2012797938,136126738,403
Fall 2011908742,802108,08150,883
Spring 2011393817,605334217,947
Fall 2010878438,134240038,534
Spring 201011310755,26718055,347
Fall 200910710052,835414,60067,435
Spring 200910710156,28641,59357,879
Fall 20088373100,395428,000128,395
Spring 2008663,150--3,150


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Aug 28, 2013 | California State University (Northridge, CA)
   Christy Ruiz (CA) – 125 ei
   Anonymous – 25 ei
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 6,000 ei 35 gc
   Total: 6,185

Biggest Venue

Sat Aug 08, 2009 | Concert - Warped Tour
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 9,250 mvo
   Total: 9,250

List All School Events | List All Venue Events