Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA)


807.jpg

Click here to read more about Vic Sjodin



Period Campus
Outings
Unique
Schools
Campus
Leaflets
Venues Venue
Leaflets
Total
Leaflets
Grand Totals1,195569724,6278086,392811,019
Fall 2015---63,2273,227
Spring 2015564528,79472,19030,984
Fall 2014746145,864595546,819
Spring 2014927955,240136,65561,895
Fall 2013726272,67541,56074,235
Spring 2013959254,898--54,898
Fall 2012959362,5461618,44280,988
Spring 2012797938,136126738,403
Fall 2011908742,802108,08150,883
Spring 2011393817,605334217,947
Fall 2010878438,134240038,534
Spring 201011310755,26718055,347
Fall 200910710052,835414,60067,435
Spring 200910710156,28641,59357,879
Fall 20088373100,395428,000128,395
Spring 2008663,150--3,150


Events

Biggest Campus

Wed Aug 28, 2013 | California State University (Northridge, CA)
   Christy Ruiz (CA) – 125 ei
   Anonymous – 25 ei
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 6,000 ei 35 gc
   Total: 6,185

Biggest Venue

Sat Aug 08, 2009 | Concert - Warped Tour
   Vic Sjodin | Vegan Outreach (Los Angeles, CA) – 9,250 mvo
   Total: 9,250

List All School Events | List All Venue Events